FANDOM


Cydoni-Gibberia has entered NSC 78 times and has entered the final 33 times. Here is a detailed breakdown of all of the points Cydoni-Gibberia gave and recieved. Overall points given & recieved are finals only.


Overview Edit

Points given (Finals Only) Edit

Cydoni-Gibberia has awarded points to 105 nations in 56 finals. Waloria has recieved the most from Cydoni-Gibberia, with Zoidiac close behind.

Points Nation
300 Calypso
251 Zoidiac
233 Waloria
199 New Acadia
163 Tír an Abhainn
141 Zombira
127 Adamsburg
120 Dalisska
109 Yaponesia
106 Noizeland
101 Kostanovia
100 Arjastan
93 Eterland, Doire
83 Anselmsmumonia
81 Comino
79 Greenfroze
77 Cefiya
76 Serenate & Clair
75 Halito
74 Zaprya
73 Fervorosia, Reym-L-Dneurb
72 Balearica Island
70 Illumia
69 Viola Per Sempre
68 Rumia
66 10 Regions of Mobius
65 Saksjaowie
63 Begonia, Lukeland, Akkåville
60 Pigeon Island
58 Reignland
57 Sunland
56 Llama Republic
55 Belvist, Ugaly
54 Maccha-Brugia, Prasia
49 Zechonia
46 Scorpionia
45 Öösingimaed
41 Xorientia
37 Giggshood, Bacchus
35 Vedatistan
34 Jastistia
33 Ujedinjeni Gvozd
32 Ametan
30 Tohru, QuiénDQ
29 Rotterdamus, Spila
28 Horehronieland, Aspirinia, Cherniya, Paperland
27 Gabriel, Angelic, Blondania
25 Lyapunovia, Effiland, Alinta
24 Gozitania, Kingdom of Erås, Carpatina
21 Shamitri, Daffodilia, Eureka, Vorhota
20 Genext, Xhanostania
19 Swelatie
18 Magna Grecia, Moisantia, Zumkotzen
17 St. Lotus
15 Mooseland
14 Xanadu, Orovoda
13 Astique, Canedonia, Biflovatia
12 Pilimba, Ogiltere, Sillycone Valley, Bokia, Leonesia & St. Lotus, Roseland, Lacrea
11 FSR KOP!JA, Denmark of Peace, Trash Canyon, Cherniya
10 Lost Isle, Lafronia, Adelland
9 UZI, Aleksandrija, Orangualia, Flora
8 Mysticland, Vegetaria, Indieland, Kuki-Q, U.E.H. Prasia & Xanadu
7 Doklea, Starsky, Bezzulandia, Saint Joe & Southgulfia, Dalisska
6 Liturestia, Ecclestonia, Berceniland
5 Tova, Gematria
4 Felicitalya, Canamjik, Pangora
3 Funland, Brughentwerp
2 Celeja, Srivijaya
1 Comodina, Cleoreantia, SmileyLand & Folegandria

Points recieved (Finals Only) Edit

70 nations have awarded Cydoni-Gibberia points in 13 finals. As you can see from the table, Begonia has awarded Cydoni-Gibberia the most points.

Points Nation
148 Arjastan
144 Reym-L-Dneurb
132 Zombira
123 Waloria
114 Zoidiac
110 Tír an Abhainn
100 Halito
86 Noizeland
81 Begonia
78 New Acadia
74 Calypso
72 Ugaly
66 Balearica Island
60 Yaponesia
55 Blondania
54 Zechonia
52 Rotterdamus
45 Maccha-Brugia, Comino
44 Dalisska, Sunland
42 Viola Per Sempre
41 Daffodilia, Rumia
40 Kostanovia
38 Cefiya
37 Saksjaowie
36 Fervorosia, Anselmsmumonia
35 Prasia, Adamsburg, Horehronieland
33 Kuki-Q
30 St. Lotus, Kingdom of Erås
29 Canedonia
26 Funland
23 Carpatina, Orangualia, Doire
22 Spila, Eterland
21 Shamitri, Magna Grecia
20 Xhanostania, Mooseland
19 Lukeland, Waiting List, Paperland
18 Jastistia, QuiénDQ
16 Giggshood, Gabriel, UZI, Tohru
15 Swelatie, Greenfroze, Öösingimaed
14 Lost Isle, 10 Regions of Mobius, Bokia, Reignland
13 Eureka, Illumia
12 Mysticland, Vedatistan, U.E.H. Prasia & Xanadu
11 Tova, Ametan
10 Instir, Doklea, Pangora, Aleksandrija, Somborian Republic, Lyapunovia, Angelic, Serenate & Clair, Aspirinia
9 Orovoda, Perryfornia
8 Xorientia, Nightwishia, Cleoreantia
7 Katzenauge
6 Effiland, Vegetaria, Celinas, Zoran's Islands, Dal Riata, Akkåville
5 Felicitalya, Celeja, Flora
4 Bezzulandia, Bacchus
3 Canamjik, Liturestia, Belvist, Kamandé, Alinta
2 Gozitania, Jéru


NSC20 Edit

Final Edit

Points Nation
12 Pilimba
10 Ogiltere
8 Maccha-Brugia
7 Rotterdamus
6 Gabriel
5 Magna Grecia
4 Spila
3 Viola Per Sempre
2 Astique
1 Lyapunovia

NSC21 Edit

Points Given Edit

Points Semi-Final 1 Semi-Final 2 Final
12 Tir An Abhainn Halito Halito
10 Fervorosia Shamitri Jastistia
8 Calypso Daffodilia Saksjaowie
7 Doklea Blondania Tír an Abhainn
6 Hibernia Ugaly Shamitri
5 Effiland Gozitania Astique
4 Ogiltere Isaria Belvist
3 Arjastan St. Lotus Effiland
2 Tohru Reym-L-Dneurb Ogiltere
1 Saksjaowie Yaponesia St. Lotus

Points Recieved Edit

Final Edit

TOTAL: 121

Points Nation
12 Halito, St. Lotus, Gabriel, Daffodilia, Shamitri
10 Rotterdamus
8 Jastistia
7 Fervorosia
6 None
5 Viola Per Sempre
4 Magna Grecia, Blondania, Tohru
3 Ametan, Zombira, Prasia, Canamjik
2 Begonia
1 Vedatistan, Spila, Arjastan, Reignland, Giggshood

NSC22 Edit

Points Given Edit

Due to a technical fault at CyGiTV's headquarters, Cydoni-Gibberia's voting in the NSC 22 semi was never recorded.

Final Edit

Points Nation
12 Maccha-Brugia
10 Sunland
8 Ametan
7 Gabriel
6 Reym-L-Dneurb
5 Begonia
4 St. Lotus
3 Halito
2 Prasia
1 Comodina

Points Recieved Edit

N.B. The Semi-Final points for NSC 22 were never revealed.

Final Edit

TOTAL: 65

Points Nation
12 Mooseland
10 Instir, Doklea
8 Sunland
7 Ametan, Daffodilia, Pangora
6 None
5 None
4 None
3 St. Lotus
2 None
1 Magna Grecia

NSC23 Edit

Points Given Edit

Semi-Final 2 Edit

Points Nation
12 Blondania
10 Ogiltere
8 Astique
7 Lyapunovia
6 Gozitania
5 Shamitri
4 Noizeland
3 Comodina
2 Mooseland
1 Felicitalya

Final Edit

Points Nation
12 Maccha-Brugia
10 Vedatistan
8 Vorhota
7 Daffodilia
6 Gabriel
5 Prasia
4 Shamitri
3 Astique
2 Felicitalya
1 Noizeland

Points Recieved Edit

Semi-Final 2 Edit

Points Nation
12 Canamjik
8 Astique, Shamitri, Comodina, Tir An Abhainn, Fervorosia
4 Begonia
2 Sunland

NSC24 Edit

Points Given Edit

Semi-Final 1 Edit

Points Nation
12 Begonia
10 Rotterdamus
8 Pangora
7 Ugaly
6 Belvist
5 Sillycone Valley
4 Prasia
3 Spila
2 Ogiltere
1 Somborian Republic

Semi-Final 2 Edit

Points Nation
12 Arjastan
10 Xorientia
8 Giggshood
7 Gabriel
6 Vorhota
5 Felicitalya
4 Noizeland
3 Xanadu
2 Jastistia
1 Zombira

Final Edit

Points Nation
12 Begonia
10 Arjastan
8 Viola Per Sempre
7 Giggshood
6 Shamitri
5 Rotterdamus
4 Sillycone Valley
3 Astique
2 Felicitalya
1 Prasia

Points Recieved Edit

Final Edit

Points Nation
12 Yaponesia, Maccha-Brugia, Ugaly, Halito
10 Begonia, Reym-L-Dneurb
8 Saksjaowie
7 Zombira
6 Rotterdamus
3 Magna Grecia
2 Vedatistan
1 Daffodilia, Shamitri

NSC 25 Edit

Points Given Edit

Semi-Final 1 Edit

Points Nation
12 Belvist
10 Reignland
8 Scorpionia
7 Halito
6 Reym-L-Dneurb
5 Effiland
4 Prasia
3 Dalisska
2 Canamjik
1 Shamitri

Semi-Final 2 Edit

Points Nation
12 Comodina
10 Zombira
8 Yaponesia
7 Giggshood
6 Begonia
5 Calypso
4 Saint Joe & Southgulfia
3 Tír An Abhainn
2 Arjastan
1 Fervorosia

Final Edit

Points Nation
12 Belvist
10 Yaponesia
8 Reignland
7 Xanadu
6 Zombira
5 Scorpionia
4 Saint Joe & Southgulfia
3 Prasia
2 Fervorosia
1 Begonia

NSC 26 Edit

Points Given Edit

Semi-Final 2 Edit

Points Nation
12 Doklea
10 Dalisska
8 Fervorosia
7 Noizeland
6 Swelatie
5 Daffodilia
4 Ogiltere
3 Saint Joe & Southgulfia
2 Halito
1 Canamjik

Final Edit

Points Nation
12 Spila
10 Yaponesia
8 Belvist
7 Doklea
6 Alinta
5 Fervorosia
4 Canamjik
3 Saksjaowie
2 Halito
1 Reignland

NSC 27 Edit

Points Given Edit

Semi-Final 1 Edit

Points Nation
12 Shamitri
10 Fervorosia
8 Effiland
7 Alinta
6 Magna Grecia
5 Somborian Republic
4 Arjastan
3 Dalisska
2 Adamsburg
1 Rotterdamus

Semi-Final 2 Edit

Points Nation
12 Begonia
10 Orovoda
8 Saksjaowie
7 Zombira
6 Instir
5 Sunland
4 St. Lotus
3 Felicitalya
2 Pangora
1 Tír an Abhainn

Final Edit

Points Nation
12 Orovoda
10 Effiland
8 Saksjaowie
7 Zombira
6 Scorpionia
5 Magna Grecia
4 Daffodilia
3 Arjastan
2 Dalisska
1 Adamsburg

NSC 28 Edit

Points Given Edit

Semi-Final 1 Edit

Points Nation
12 Maccha-Brugia
10 Rotterdamus
8 Tír an Abhainn
7 Begonia
6 Reignland
5 Halito
4 Yaponesia
3 Daffodilia
2 Xorientia
1 Eureka

Semi-Final 2 Edit

Points Nation
12 Viola Per Sempre
10 Vorhota
8 Belvist
7 Liturestia
6 Bezzulandia
5 Ametan
4 Orovoda
3 Scorpionia
2 Reym-L-Dneurb
1 Noizeland

Final Edit

Points Nation
12 Rotterdamus
10 Vorhota
8 Viola Per Sempre
7 Belvist
6 Liturestia
5 Begonia
4 Xanadu
3 Noizeland
2 Reignland
1 Yaponesia

Points Recieved Edit

Coming soon

NSC 29 Edit

Points Given Edit

Semi-Final 1 Edit

Points Nation
12 Tír an Abhainn
10 Reym-L-Dneurb
8 Vedatistan
7 Rotterdamus
6 Felicitalya
5 Sunland
4 Maccha-Brugia
3 Swelatie
2 Somborian Republic
1 Xorientia

Semi-Final 2 Edit

Points Nation
12 Yaponesia
10 Arjastan
8 Ugaly
7 Ametan
6 Spila
5 Sillycone Valley
4 Giggshood
3 Pangora
2 Alinta
1 Xanadu

Final Edit

Points Nation
12 Yaponesia
10 Arjastan
8 Sillycone Valley
7 Xorientia
6 Vedatistan
5 Noizeland
4 Swelatie
3 Begonia
2 Sunland
1 Xanadu

Points Recieved Edit

Coming soon

NSC 30 Edit

Points Given Edit

Points Semi 2 Final
12 Fervorosia Ugaly
10 Ugaly Zombira
8 Spila Tohru
7 Ametan Spila
6 St. Lotus Ametan
5 Shamitri Saksjaowie
4 Felicitalya Comino
3 Halito Dalisska
2 Tomstria Alinta
1 Sillycone Valley Scorpionia

NSC 31 Edit

Points Given Edit

Points Semi-Final 1 Semi-Final 2 Final
12 St. Lotus Halito St. Lotus
10 Lyapunovia Sillycone Valley Lyapunovia
8 Dalisska Fervorosia Fervorosia
7 Spila Jastistia Jastistia
6 Reym-L-Dneurb Magna Grecia Dalisska
5 Rotterdamus Comino Alinta
4 Luniana Begonia Comino
3 Blondania Arjastan Scorpionia
2 Bokia Orovoda Orovoda
1 Maccha-Brugia Somborian Republic Arjastan

Points Recieved (Final) Edit

Points Nation
12 Reym-L-Dneurb
10 None
8 Zombira, Xorientia, Yaponesia, Maccha-Brugia
7 Tír an Abhainn
6 Dalisska, Giggshood, Noizeland, Begonia, Funlandia
5 Daffodilia, Fervorosia, Rotterdamus, Lost Isle
4 Effiland, Arjastan
3 St. Lotus, Pangora
2 None
1 Calypso, Orovoda

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.