FANDOM


NSC Olympics 2012 is a not a NSC related contest, but a game in which NSC nations are playing online sport games, and the top3 in each gets their Golden, Silver or Bronze medal respectively.

Medals CountEdit

NSC Olympics 2012 ~ Medals Count
Place Nation Gold Silver Bronze Total
1 Serenate & Clair 3 0 0 3
2 Eterland 2 0 0 2
2 Vamos Bien 2 0 0 2
2 Pigeon Island 2 0 0 2
2 Ujedinjeni Gvozd 2 0 0 2
6 Dal Riata 1 0 0 1
6 Horehronieland 1 0 0 1
6 Illumia 1 0 0 1
6 Moisantia 1 0 0 1
10 [[]] 0 0 0 0
10 [[]] 0 0 0 0
10 [[]] 0 0 0 0
10 [[]] 0 0 0 0
10 [[]] 0 0 0 0
10 [[]] 0 0 0 0

Vamos Bien was the first nation to win a medal, in Skeet.

HaxballEdit

PotsEdit

POT 1 Horehronieland Eterland U.E.H. Prasia & Xanadu Rumia
POT 2 Adamsburg Reym-L-Dneurb Mooseland Zechonia
POT 3 Cherniya Illumia Cydoni-Gibberia Chessland
POT 4 Bacchus Pigeon Island Zoidiac Jeffia
POT 5 QuiénDQ Comino Tír an Abhainn Fervorosia
POT 6 Xhanostania Moisantia Vamos Bien Llama Republic

GamesEdit

Group 1Edit

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Eterland
Reym-L-Dneurb
Cherniya
Pigeon Island
Tir an Abhainn
Vamos Bien

Group 2Edit

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
U.E.H.Prasia & Xanadu
Adamsburg
ChessLand
Bacchus
QuiénDQ
Moisantia

Group 3Edit

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Horehronieland
Mooseland
Cydoni-Gibberia
Jeffia
Fervorosia
Xhanostania

Group 4Edit

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Rumia
Zechonia
Illumia
Zoidiac
Comino
Llama Republic

Table TennisEdit

ArcheryEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Points
1 Adamsburg Johannes Prost
2 Bacchus Shandra Rhindehart
3 Cherniya Art Cherry
4 ChessLand Lucia Mihalache
5 Dal Riata Robyn Little 120
6 Denmark of Peace Jeff Strelov
7 Doire Gaye Males
8 Eterland Bu da Kim
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Polak Trzetrzełewsky 87
11 Illumia Lee Hwon
12 Jeffia Jeff Jin-Hyek
13 Jéru Peter Judy
14 Llama Republic Mimi Demilis
15 Moisantia Katniss Everdeen
16 Mooseland Cher Lloyd
17 Oussouland André Les Flèches
18 Pigeon Island Stefania Ocean
19 QuiénDQ Celesta Kim
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Arçeri Flört
21 Rumia Robin Hood
22 Serenate & Clair Helga Klasson
23 Tír an Abhainn Paddy Murphy XVI
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Jacques Houdek
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Mehmed the Conqueror 126
26 Vamos Bien Kagome Higurashi 124
27 Xhanostania Raif Bardi
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Dil de la Do
30 Comino Derek Shepherd

DivingEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Points
1 Adamsburg Anders Lind
2 Bacchus Alysa Muck
3 Cherniya David Ming 315.4
4 ChessLand Constantin Popovici
5 Dal Riata Nicola Kennedy 289.5
6 Denmark of Peace Chane Los 350.4
7 Doire Adele Phant
8 Eterland Jasmine Twig-Sword
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Forminit Slát
11 Illumia Diana Kozniku
12 Jeffia Jeff Chong
13 Jéru Jonathan Amoute
14 Llama Republic Li Shinkwan
15 Moisantia Dai V. Bomber
16 Mooseland Tom Daley
17 Oussouland Pappous Dytis
18 Pigeon Island Pokojna Mileva 766.5
19 QuiénDQ Nors'kil Vagaboom
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Fanny van Fannistan
21 Rumia Ariel
22 Serenate & Clair Imogen Elinel
23 Tír an Abhainn Mo McHale
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Neda Ukraden
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Stephan Feck
26 Vamos Bien Reiko Mikami 859
27 Xhanostania Shpëtim Hasanaj
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Lionël Mëssi
30 Comino Florence Welch

EquestrianEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Time Tiebreak
1 Adamsburg Roger-Gustav Birgersson
2 Bacchus Jalisa Kitterman
3 Cherniya Esther Equest
4 ChessLand Cristian Topescu
5 Dal Riata Eilidh McIntosh 00:28:00 00:54:00
6 Denmark of Peace Kobila Zdreboow
7 Doire McLovin
8 Eterland Mimika Lovas
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Qelena Konjova 00:27:00
11 Illumia The Daiva
12 Jeffia HRH Prince Jeff Al Saud
13 Jéru Colin Rosevale
14 Llama Republic Daniel Strajkerovich
15 Moisantia Alma Nue
16 Mooseland Rupert Dylan 00:26:00 00:36:00
17 Oussouland Chris Pffprimit
18 Pigeon Island Elajza ZuherRobson
19 QuiénDQ Mad Dame
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Madeleine Walsen
21 Rumia Applejack
22 Serenate & Clair Evvie Koziol
23 Tír an Abhainn Sanjaj McCarthy
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Žanamari Lalić
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Sara Algotsson Östholt
26 Vamos Bien Victorique de Blois 00:26:00 00:35:00
27 Xhanostania Sali Bogani
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Colera Ivercircuz
30 Comino Emma Stone

Hammer ThrowEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Points
1 Adamsburg Robert Urkraft
2 Bacchus Joleen Gearhart
3 Cherniya Homer McThrow
4 ChessLand Mihaela Melinte
5 Dal Riata Callum McCallum 77.90
6 Denmark of Peace Oklaagija Pootew
7 Doire Joe Kerr
8 Eterland Bami Aygu Tenneldot
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Tatlican Patli
11 Illumia Kozmos Permerukovski
12 Jeffia Jeff Pars
13 Jéru Stina Sun
14 Llama Republic Gustav Boulder
15 Moisantia Dizze Rascal
16 Mooseland Rasho Spila
17 Oussouland Lilian Mendesh
18 Pigeon Island Edgar Winston 88.16
19 QuiénDQ Gay Salope
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Renzo Aliyev
21 Rumia Thor
22 Serenate & Clair Aslög Albinson
23 Tír an Abhainn Ulick McGee
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Lidija Bačić
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Allah
26 Vamos Bien Gourry Gabriev 86.24
27 Xhanostania Bajram Kurban
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Týr Rytzgf
30 Cydoni-Gibberia Rula Morisevich
31 Comino John Casey

High JumpEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Height
1 Adamsburg Stefan Horn
2 Bacchus Pearlene Legere
3 Cherniya Haj Jamp
4 ChessLand Sorin Matei
5 Dal Riata Jayne Ross 2.20
6 Denmark of Peace Mutzl Oosl
7 Doire Anita Hoare
8 Eterland ZeeZee Katson 1 2.60
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Einorheroh Fittasz
11 Illumia Lvka Vlas
12 Jeffia Jeff Silnov
13 Jéru ricky Wibes
14 Llama Republic Alfred Cockney
15 Moisantia DJ Danny Everlast 1 2.60
16 Mooseland Jess Ennis
17 Oussouland Elena Ionescu
18 Pigeon Island Hristina Dubstep 1 2.60
19 QuiénDQ Fikka Sticka
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Maja Squirraustralfur
21 Rumia Frodo Baggins
22 Serenate & Clair Ethne Cleana 1 2.60
23 Tír an Abhainn Conor Connors
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Ivan Zak 1 2.60
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Cajsa Bergkvist
26 Vamos Bien Mio Akiyama 1 2.60
27 Xhanostania Fatime Xhuvani
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Tintin Von Damm
30 Cydoni-Gibberia Abdul al-Madifah
31 Comino Chandler Bing

HurdlesEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Time
1 Adamsburg Patrik Nasselgren
2 Bacchus Kali Doe
3 Cherniya Sofi Marinova
4 ChessLand Dayron Robles
5 Dal Riata Donald McLeod 00:13:17
6 Denmark of Peace Wisina Valika
7 Doire Mike Hunt
8 Eterland Neville Yanit
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Gammyl Uvské 00:12:91
11 Illumia Xi Xi Zhen
12 Jeffia Jeff Robles
13 Jéru Been Weasel
14 Llama Republic Chaston Hoots
15 Moisantia Rue Kanger
16 Mooseland Colin Jumpson
17 Oussouland Louis Kolouis
18 Pigeon Island Hanna Wild
19 QuiénDQ Dora van Jijsen
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Cactusius Greenadze
21 Rumia The Prince of Prasia
22 Serenate & Clair Anna-Lisa Skovgaard
23 Tír an Abhainn Michael J. Smith
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Severina Vučković
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Liu Xiang
26 Vamos Bien Chizuru Aizawa 00:11:99
27 Xhanostania Gonxha Bojaxhiu
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Alvin Alladdin
30 Cydoni-Gibberia Iain Hennessee
31 Comino Meredith Grey

Javelin ThrowEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Distance
1 Adamsburg Kristian Armé
2 Bacchus Coletta Webre
3 Cherniya Jave Lin 94.28
4 ChessLand Tero Pitkamaki
5 Dal Riata Jessica Muir 92.92
6 Denmark of Peace Loreen Eufor
7 Doire Wayne King
8 Eterland Adrijan Jessglu
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Mezarlik Jankosen 95.09
11 Illumia Douche Jensen
12 Jeffia Jeff Thorkildsen
13 Jéru Rimbo Jones
14 Llama Republic Mishka Angevich
15 Moisantia Gary Spearman
16 Mooseland Sara Swelatie
17 Oussouland Vangelis Βeau-père
18 Pigeon Island Andrej Karabatak 95.84
19 QuiénDQ Op Eiw
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Üürnik Üürniksdottír
21 Rumia Leonidas
22 Serenate & Clair Grid Agrioli
23 Tír an Abhainn Roberto Roberts
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Pamela Ramljak
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Renzo Schembri
26 Vamos Bien Arcueid Brunestud 96.98
27 Xhanostania Kasëm Meka
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Humús Yumyum
30 Cydoni-Gibberia Lizz O'Grady
31 Comino Joey Tribbiani

Long JumpEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Lenght
1 Adamsburg Michael Torso
2 Bacchus Sandi Mosqueda
3 Cherniya Playa Boi
4 ChessLand Mike Powell
5 Dal Riata Eilish Steele 7.62
6 Denmark of Peace Jalor Aalser
7 Doire Jack Gough
8 Eterland Flea Jardarber
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Herkesze Kondom 8.17
11 Illumia Demetrya Jukykovska
12 Jeffia Jeff Rutherford
13 Jéru Frans Valv
14 Llama Republic Ser Edward Norwich Preston de la Baumwight III
15 Moisantia David Belle
16 Mooseland Iva Longone
17 Oussouland Andrew Gra
18 Pigeon Island Alona Cigaret 9.79
19 QuiénDQ Lyubomir Quwio
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Ronçay Suushliu
21 Rumia Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad
22 Serenate & Clair Bernice Elva Romeijnsen
23 Tír an Abhainn Mark Markusson
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Ivana Radovniković
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Carl Lewis
26 Vamos Bien Shiki Tohno 9.68
27 Xhanostania Ismail Frashëri
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Angelaj Merkel
30 Comino Max Black

Pole VaultEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Height
1 Adamsburg Ali King
2 Bacchus Rogelio Pfau
3 Cherniya Paul Volt
4 ChessLand Romain Mesnil
5 Dal Riata Louis Tomkinson 1 6.20
6 Denmark of Peace Loopota Kopaa
7 Doire Sam Manila
8 Eterland Ferhunde Scheherazade Istvanbul 1 6.20
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Imre Karácsony 1 6.20
11 Illumia Janko Zajebanko 1 6.20
12 Jeffia Jeff Hooker
13 Jéru Murad al-Abdallah
14 Llama Republic Peter Long
15 Moisantia Beth Springitt 1 6.20
16 Mooseland Peter Instir
17 Oussouland Sam Grand
18 Pigeon Island Jorgovanka Klizogrlić 1 6.20
19 QuiénDQ Xina Betuiz
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Sarpcan Jukić
21 Rumia Altair Ibn-La'Ahad
22 Serenate & Clair Flavia Nagy 1 6.20
23 Tír an Abhainn Will Stroker
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Andrea Šušnjara 1 6.20
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Lazaro Borges
26 Vamos Bien Sanae Nakajima
27 Xhanostania Besa Çajupi
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Zqandal Omihgaz
30 Comino Caroline Channing

RaftingEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Points
1 Adamsburg Raft Kaft Taft
2 Bacchus Napoleon Totten
3 Cherniya Raphael Ting
4 ChessLand Victor Mihalachi
5 Dal Riata Ruaridh McIntosh 36411
6 Denmark of Peace Srewlook
7 Doire Kumon Topomi
8 Eterland Niru Demiyohan
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Udavljeni Horehronci
11 Illumia Svemir Kostalnik
12 Jeffia Jeff Jensen
13 Jéru Robert Troole
14 Llama Republic Anton Lamitzki
15 Moisantia Ray Pids
16 Mooseland Justin Rotterdamus
17 Oussouland Mickey Mouse
18 Pigeon Island Tvrtko Oklopić 36340
19 QuiénDQ Mrcredi Gerasimos
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Senit Ansiespam
21 Rumia Jack Sparrow
22 Serenate & Clair Nellina Abeln
23 Tír an Abhainn Jimmy Extreme
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Lana Jurčević
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Lukastjenko
26 Vamos Bien Emiya Shirou 36208
27 Xhanostania Ylli Buzuku
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Asslørnuj Påketatataglala
30 Cydoni-Gibberia Amy Stevenson
31 Comino Rachel Green

RunningEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Time
1 Adamsburg Usama Ball
2 Bacchus Arla Trim
3 Cherniya Minxi Boo
4 ChessLand Carl Lewis
5 Dal Riata Donald McLeod 00:09:32
6 Denmark of Peace Saspr Inat
7 Doire Phelim Daley
8 Eterland Mohammad Suleiman Ali Riza Bonoma
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Alexandr Warten
11 Illumia Shaniqua Cawbell
12 Jeffia Jeff Bolt
13 Jéru Samir Son
14 Llama Republic Lamein Blitz
15 Moisantia Uriah Fork
16 Mooseland Christine Ohuruogu
17 Oussouland Nayer Regelado
18 Pigeon Island Dzazira Rubinshtein 00:08:05
19 QuiénDQ Violina Secsopeny
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Mwanga Hbaba
21 Rumia QWOP
22 Serenate & Clair Océane T'lucii
23 Tír an Abhainn Paulo N'gog
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Jelena Rozga
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Gamze Bulut
26 Vamos Bien Yui Hirasawa 00:08:75
27 Xhanostania Marjola Agolli
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Rodden Fuel
30 Cydoni-Gibberia Jai Morgan
31 Comino Chuck Bartowski

SkeetEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Points
1 Adamsburg Harald Dalén
2 Bacchus Ali Winder
3 Cherniya Harel Skaat
4 ChessLand Alin Moldoveanu
5 Dal Riata Sam Baker 25
6 Denmark of Peace Danlov Mes
7 Doire Hugh JAs
8 Eterland Pom Dargerot 1 32
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Selma Serpil
11 Illumia Alessandro Federico Buttafuori
12 Jeffia Jeff Hancock
13 Jéru Log Doran
14 Llama Republic Drake Lamovski
15 Moisantia Cal Iber
16 Mooseland Bang Bang
17 Oussouland Panos King
18 Pigeon Island Kokan Puzigaca 30
19 QuiénDQ El Spieselstein
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Jaan Pehk
21 Rumia Carl Johnson
22 Serenate & Clair Ellie Quattrocchi 1 32
23 Tír an Abhainn John Travolta
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Nina Badrić
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Håkan Dahlby
26 Vamos Bien Melissa Mao 1 32
27 Xhanostania Zamira Kaçani
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Laz Hore Di Moldora
30 Comino Sarah Walker

Ski jumpingEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Points
1 Adamsburg Inge Namne
2 Bacchus Pearlene Legere
3 Cherniya Ska Music
4 ChessLand Adam Małysz
5 Dal Riata Eddie Eagle
6 Denmark of Peace Brinck Nieps
7 Doire Leigh D. Gagah
8 Eterland Linda Birdgarel
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Símon Katz-Essen
11 Illumia Aleš Gristakovski
12 Jeffia Jeff Ammann
13 Jéru Jackie Flannery
14 Llama Republic Joe Cool
15 Moisantia Bobbie Falcon
16 Mooseland Eve Muirhead
17 Oussouland Eleftheritsa Grown-Up
18 Pigeon Island Marjan Hajzel Smitz
19 QuiénDQ Hahigya Destroom
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Rhemnemann Eniekßiewhci
21 Rumia Jon Snow
22 Serenate & Clair Ione Keegan
23 Tír an Abhainn Eddie Al Sayid
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Tony Cetinski
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Heydar Aliyev
26 Vamos Bien Rin Tohsaka
27 Xhanostania Rexhep Hoxha
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Håkån Ölzzghatyr
30 Comino Marshall Ericsson

SwimmingEdit

Draw Nation Athlete Place Time
1 Adamsburg Sebastian Nyfors
2 Bacchus Heidi Spadafora
3 Cherniya Maximillian Lach
4 ChessLand Ian Thorpe
5 Dal Riata Rebecca Monte 00:45:98
6 Denmark of Peace Maria Dolek
7 Doire Ben Dover
8 Eterland Susim Argentica
9 Fervorosia  ?
10 Horehronieland Marina Kotzenová 00:47:13
11 Illumia Su Ye
12 Jeffia Jeff Phelps
13 Jéru Durtle Wig
14 Llama Republic Flipper Spitson
15 Moisantia Walter Wings
16 Mooseland Martz Lochte
17 Oussouland Lara Kolouli
18 Pigeon Island Paris Del Aqua
19 QuiénDQ Papi Zarzaperruna
20 Reym-L-Dneurb Kaire Vilgats
21 Rumia Jesus Christ
22 Serenate & Clair Eshter Mayaeux
23 Tír an Abhainn Miroslav Boland
24 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Tonči Huljić
25 UEOH Prasia & Xanadu Eric Moussambani
26 Vamos Bien Amuro Nigawana 00:42:11
27 Xhanostania Xhemile Yusufi
28 Zechonia Heinz Müller
29 Zoidiac Wet Rita
30 Comino Barney Stinson
31 Cydoni-Gibberia Eugene McKinnock

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.