Noizeland in NSC
NSC 5: Sia - Breathe Me - 22nd/28 points
NSC 6: Moby & Mylene Farmer - slipping Away (Crier La Vie) 25th (Semi)/33 points
NSC 7: Mustafa Sandal - Araba 10th/92 points (Semi), 20th/71points (Final)
NSC 8: Irene Grandi - Bruci La Citta - 16th/79 points (Semi)
NSC 9: Ruslana - Dyka Energia - 16th/73 points (Semi)
NSC 10: Coldplay - Clocks - 23rd/62 ponts (Semi)
NSC 11: Magic Box - Carillon - 9th/115 points (Semi), 4th/113 points (Final)
NSC 12: Orange Blue - She's Got The Light 8th/103 points (Final)
NSC 13: Ayumi Hamasaki - M - 25th/49points (Semi)
NSC 14: -
NSC 15: Gabry Ponte - Man In The Moon 27th/15 (Semi)
NSC 16: Paul Oscar - International 16th/95 (Semi)
NSC 17: Mike Oldfield - Moonlight Shadow 3rd/152 (Semi), 4th/121 (Final)
NSC 18: Gloria Trevi - Psicofonia 27th/38 (Semi)
NSC 19: Gogol Bordello - Start Wearing Purple 17th/47points (Semi), 10th/97 (Final)
NSC 20: Freemasons ft. Bailey Tzuke - Uninvited - 8th/69 (Semi)
NSC 21: Hubert Von Goisern - Landlertanz - 16th/45 (Semi)
NSC 22: Mario Lang - Bring Ihn Heim - 22nd/17 (Semi)
NSC 23: Spring - Dansen - 4th/87 (Semi), 12th/96 (Final)
NSC 24: Imperio - Atlantis 5th/81 (Semi), 25th/69 (Final)
NSC 25: Glukoza - Schweine 18th/33 (Semi), 17th/87 (Final)
NSC 26: 3 Feet Smaller - Lie, Baby, Lie - 12th/59
NSC 27: Anna Tatangelo - Ragazza Di Periferia 3rd/100 (Semi), 20th/94 (Final)
NSC 28: Mega Mindy - Mega Mindy Tijd - 8th/79 (Semi), 1st/225 (Final)
NSC 29: Planet Funk - Chase The Sun 11th/124 (Final)
NSC 30: Joachim Witt - Bataillon d'Amour - 16th/46 (Semi)
NSC 31: Geierwalli - Jodeln - 17th/56 (Semi)
NSC 32: Santogold - Say Aha! 2nd/94(Semi), 4th/141 (Final)
NSC 33: Preuteleute - Ostende - 28th/30 (Semi)
NSC 34: Guisy Ferreri - Novembre - 5th/90 (Semi), 2nd/175 (Final)
NSC 35: In Extremo - Vollmond - 23rd/82 (Final)
NSC 36: Spamalot - Not Dead Yet - 25th/22 (Semi)
NSC 37: ASP - Krabat 13th/64 (Semi)
NSC 38: Russkaja - More - 19th/45 (Semi)
NSC 39: Emiliana Torrini - Jungle Drum 2nd/106 (Semi), 4th/147 (Final)
NSC 40: Fanfare Ciocarlia - Alili - 27th/48 (Final)
NSC 41: Diorama - Synthesize Me - 17th/52 (Semi)
NSC 42: E-Nomine - Schwarze Sonne - 10th/56 (Semi), 14th/115 (Final)
NSC 43: Hubert Von Goisern ft. Zdob Si Zdub - Koa Hiatamadl 23rd/8 (Semi)
NSC 44: Editors - Papillon - 17th/46 (Semi)
NSC 45: Miss Platnum - She Moved In - 13th/61 (Semi)
NSC 46: Qntal - Indiscrete - 13th/53 (Semi), 17th/97 (Final)
NSC 47: Yazima Beauty Salon - Hamaguri Bomba - 23rd/27 (Semi)
NSC 48: VNV Nation - From My Hands - 21st/35 (Semi), 6th/123 (Final)
NSC 49: Kalafina - Storia - 24th/65 (Final)
NSC 50: Deadly Sins - We Are Going On Down 14th/50 (Semi)
NSC 51: Alf Poier - Liebe Tut So Weh - 13th/49 (Semi)
NSC 52: Savlonic - Electro Gipsy - 18th/49 (Semi)
NSC 53: The Ettes - Crown Of Age - 14th/53 (Semi)
NSC 54: ASP - Werben - 1st/104 (Semi), 11th/113 (Final)
NSC 55: BAO & Helen Sjöholm - Sommaren Du Fick 12th/66 (Semi)
NSC 56: Fairyland - Ride With The Sun - 11th/59(Semi), 24th/72(Final)
NSC 57: Xindl X a Olga Lounová - Láska V Housce - 22nd/30 (Semi)
NSC 58: Deine Lakeien - Gone - 17th/49 Points (Semi)
NSC 59: Camo&Krooked/Boon & Die jungen Zillertaler - Right Now 19th/90 (Final)
NSC 60: Letzte Instanz - Rapunzel - 21st (Semi)
NSC 61: Lichtmond - Morgenrot - 10th (Semi),21st (Final)
NSC 62: Julien Doré - Les Limites 18th (Semi)
NSC 63: Yasemin Mori - Nolur Nolur Nolur 12th (Semi)
NSC 64: Northern Lite - Something 19th (Semi)
NSC 65: The Cherry Coke$ - Fly 16th (Semi)
NSC 66: VIZA - Trans-Siberian Standoff 18th(Semi)
NSC 67: Louise Attaque - J't'emmène Au Vent(TBA)
|