FANDOM


Pre-Semi-Final 1Edit

Sunshine City


Draw Nation Place Points
01 Mooseland 1 65
02 Plimba 19 03
03 Spila 13 19
04 Sunoma 2 56
05 Eurora 14 18
06 Fervorosia 12 19
07 Cydoni-Gibberia 18 11
08 Ametan 17 13
09 Prasia 8 28
10 Tír an Abhainn 16 16
11 Halito 6 35
12 Effiland 4 38
13 Belvist 15 18
14 Canamjik 11 23
15 Shamitri 9 27
16 Salona 3 43
17 Tomstria 7 29
18 Letoh Oikot 20 00
19 Comino 10 25
20 Sillycone Valley 5 36

Pre-Semi-Final 2Edit

Dolphinopolis

Hosts:Lene Alexandra (Sillycone Valley) and Enya (Alinta)

Draw Nation Place Points
1 Giggshood 3 36
2 Manotto 7 22
3 Saint Joe & Southgulfia 5 26
4 Vorhota 4 31
5 Douzland 15 12
6 Brugia 9 18
7 Verena 13 14
8 Manoma 2 50
9 Daffodilia 18 08
10 Comodina 19 0
11 Vedatistan 19 0
12 Rupavac 16 10
13 Magna Grecia 10 17
14 Swelatie 1 67
15 Scorpionia 14 13
16 Zombira 11 16
17 Swelatian Moose 8 21
18 Phinechendza 17 9
19 Streets ET 6 22
20 St. Lotus 12 14

Pre-Semi-Final 3Edit

Gullia


Draw Nation Place Points
1 Noizeland 1 44
2 Lusiti 18 2
3 Andromeda 19 0
4 Hibernia 5 22
5 Viola Per Sempre 16 03
6 Luniana 14 7
7 Gabriel 4 25
8 Reym-L-Dneurb 8 20
9 Arjastan 12 7
10 Mountbatten Island 11 10
11 United States of Carmen 3 28
12 Tusenia 20 0
13 Maccha-Bently 5 22
14 Bokia 2 31
15 Xanadu 15 4
16 Calypso 7 21
17 Lyapunovia 10 17
18 Escotia 9 18
19 Pangora 17 2
20 Jastistia 13 7

Pre-Semi-Final 4Edit

Elvia


Draw Nation Place Point
1 Sunland 2 37
2 Liturestia 17 0
3 Isaria 10 16
4 Rotterdamus 4 34
5 Tohru 7 26
6 Romeria 11 15
7 Astoria 5 33
8 Unicorn Land Of Geysers 17 0
9 Altharia 14 5
10 Medina 16 2
11 Maccha-Brugia 1 44
12 Alexandrija 15 4
13 Ogiltere 17 0
14 Doklea 13 6
15 Blondania 8 25
16 Reignland 17 0
17 Begonia 9 24
18 Adamsburg 12 12
19 Alinta 6 28
20 Astique 3 37

Pre-Semi-Final 5Edit

Ylla


Draw Nation Place Point
1 Gozitania 10 22
2 Instir 11 22
3 Galataland 14 15
4 Ugaly 2 54
5 Elennia 15 10
6 Xorientia 5 37
7 Somborian Republic 17 4
8 Saksjaowie 3 46
9 Felicitalya 16 6
10 Lolee 8 25
11 Cicvara 11 43
12 Lost Isle 6 34
13 Orovoda 7 27
14 Eureka 13 16
15 Svetonia 12 19
16 Dalisska 9 25
17 Yaponesia 1 59

Second/Last ChanceEdit

Mysticalia Volcanopolis

1.Lyapunovia 42

2.Prasia 41

3.Gozitania 35

4.Shamitri 34

5.Reym-L-Dneurb 34

6.Isaria 32

7.Brugia 32

8.Begonia 30

9.Orovoda 26

10.Swelatian Moose 18

11.Blondania 16

12.Comino 15

13.Lolee 15

14.Magna Grecia 14

15.Dalisska 13

16.Escotia 9

Semi-Final 1Edit

Watterfall City(coast)

1.Maccha-Brugia 43

2.Noizeland 32

3.Maccha-Bently 26 '

4.Sillycone Valley 24

5.Ugaly 23

6.Gabriel 17

7.Saksjaowie 17

8.Manotto 16

9.Bokia 15

10.Shamitri 14

11.Rotterdamus 14

12.Prasia 10

13.Manoma 9

14.Sunoma 9

15.Isaria 6

16.Reym-L-Dneurb 6

17.Xorientia 4

18.Tomstria 3

19.Saint Joe & Southgulfia 2

20.Effiland 0

Semi-Final 2Edit

Waterfall City(rocks)

1.Astique 56

2.Swelatie 34

3.Yaponesia 32

4.Astoria 27

5.Alinta 26

6.Mooseland 24

7.Lyapunovia 23

8.Sunland 22

9.Lost Isle 21

10.Cicvara 17

11.Gozitania 10

12.Tohru 10

13.Hibernia 8

14.Streets ET 8

15.Vorhota 8

16.Giggshood 7

17.Salona 7

18.Calypso 3

19.Halito 3

20.United States of Carmen 2

FinalEdit

Waterfall City(Cental Square)

1.Astique 57

2.Noizeland 36

3.Yaponesia 36

4.Maccha-Brugia 35

5.Lyapunovia 32

6.Swelatie 31

7.Sunland 25

8.Alinta 22

8.Lost Isle 22

10.Saksjaowie 21

11.Astoria 21

12.Bokia 21

13.Shamitri 17

14.Sillycone Valley 17

15.Gabriel 17

16.Manotto 15

17.Cicvara 12

18.Maccha-Bently 10

19.Mooseland 10

20.Ugaly 7

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.